Players Limit
#24

The sync isn't even good enough with 500 players. So there is no need to increase the limit to 1000 untill the sync is almoust perfect IMO.
Reply


Messages In This Thread
Players Limit - by Djola - 10.02.2011, 12:36
Re: Players Limit - by Steamator - 10.02.2011, 12:44
Re: Players Limit - by Finn - 10.02.2011, 12:48
Re: Players Limit - by Steamator - 10.02.2011, 12:48
Re: Players Limit - by Calgon - 10.02.2011, 12:49
Re: Players Limit - by Finn - 10.02.2011, 12:50
Re: Players Limit - by DiDok - 10.02.2011, 12:55
Re: Players Limit - by SkizzoTrick - 10.02.2011, 13:10
Re: Players Limit - by DVDK - 10.02.2011, 13:31
Re: Players Limit - by Calgon - 10.02.2011, 13:35
Re: Players Limit - by Krx17 - 10.02.2011, 13:38
Re: Players Limit - by Cactus2010 - 10.02.2011, 14:15
Re: Players Limit - by SkizzoTrick - 10.02.2011, 14:16
Re: Players Limit - by Calgon - 10.02.2011, 14:20
Re: Players Limit - by xxmitsu - 10.02.2011, 14:33
Re: Players Limit - by DVDK - 10.02.2011, 14:45
Re: Players Limit - by Djola - 10.02.2011, 15:32
Re: Players Limit - by Djola - 10.02.2011, 15:33
Re: Players Limit - by Sergei - 10.02.2011, 15:58
Re: Players Limit - by SkizzoTrick - 10.02.2011, 16:43
Re: Players Limit - by Little Jimmy - 10.02.2011, 16:50
Re: Players Limit - by Zh3r0 - 10.02.2011, 17:42
Re: Players Limit - by Hiddos - 10.02.2011, 18:02
Re: Players Limit - by [03]Garsino - 10.02.2011, 18:09
Re: Players Limit - by Calgon - 11.02.2011, 03:11
Re: Players Limit - by angryce - 11.02.2011, 04:16
Re: Players Limit - by Calgon - 11.02.2011, 04:29
Re: Players Limit - by Krx17 - 11.02.2011, 04:33
Re: Players Limit - by [03]Garsino - 13.02.2011, 20:43
Re: Players Limit - by Massacrer - 13.02.2011, 21:23
Re: Players Limit - by DiDok - 25.02.2011, 09:25

Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)