What is gf edit?
#2

An edited mode of the godfather script, it is very popular for RP servers. The godfather is an edit of PEN1:LS (Public Enemy Number 1 Los Santos) I think, though you never hear of the name pen1 itself.

WeeDarr
Reply


Messages In This Thread
What is gf edit? - by manunited1878 - 03.11.2009, 21:16
Re: What is gf edit? - by weedarr - 03.11.2009, 21:20
Re: What is gf edit? - by radhakr - 04.11.2009, 22:56
Re: What is gf edit? - by manunited1878 - 05.11.2009, 17:33
Re: What is gf edit? - by Ritchie999 - 05.11.2009, 18:24
Re: What is gf edit? - by Limex - 06.11.2009, 22:46
Re: What is gf edit? - by Phillexq - 07.11.2009, 16:57
Re: What is gf edit? - by Sew_Sumi - 09.11.2009, 23:20

Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)