/aduty Admin text
#10

Warnings do NOT affect anything, just ignore them, eventually, they are not gonna affect your script at anyhow.
Reply


Messages In This Thread
/aduty Admin text - by Trevor Gin - 29.01.2015, 10:21
Re: /aduty Admin text - by nezo2001 - 29.01.2015, 10:27
Re: /aduty Admin text - by Trevor Gin - 29.01.2015, 10:43
Re: /aduty Admin text - by Luca12 - 29.01.2015, 10:46
Re: /aduty Admin text - by ChandraLouis - 29.01.2015, 10:46
Re: /aduty Admin text - by ATGOggy - 29.01.2015, 10:50
Re: /aduty Admin text - by Trevor Gin - 29.01.2015, 11:30
Re: /aduty Admin text - by AdamsP - 29.01.2015, 12:27
Re: /aduty Admin text - by Trevor Gin - 29.01.2015, 13:14
Re: /aduty Admin text - by HyDrAtIc - 29.01.2015, 13:25

Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)