k i asume this should work right??
Source
Vehicles.inc :
// Vehicle Spawns
enum VehicleSpawnInfo {
vspawn_model, // Model
Float:vspawn_x, // X
Float:vspawn_y, // Y
Float:vspawn_z, // Z
Float:vspawn_heading, // Heading
vspawn_colour1, // Colour1
vspawn_colour2 // Colour2
}
// these vehicles will be spawned first, so if you wish to reserve a vehicle model, add it here
new VehicleModelSpawns[][VehicleSpawnInfo] = {
//Spawns i added myself:
{V_LEVIATHN,1476.0011,-1351.1161,163.8301,191.0537,0,0}, //
{V_COACH,1477.7936,-2633.1599,13.6282,260.2918,0,0}, //
{V_DODO,1662.4036,-2620.7449,13.6257,358.7275,0,0}, //
{V_BEAGLE,1477.1959,1219.4717,12.1963,358.7428,12, 60}, //
{V_BEAGLE,1284.2153,1361.2828,12.1962,271.9384,12, 60}, //
{V_STUNT,1302.0746,1396.9220,11.3716,251.5249,30,3 4}, //
{V_MAVERICK,1301.1882,1419.4858,11.3660,282.0712,3 0,34}, //
{V_SHAMAL,1564.3823,1500.7504,11.7558,111.2009,1,1 }, //
{V_SHAMAL,1571.5393,1390.3298,11.7691,245.1949,1,1 }, //
{V_HYDRA,344.4165,2541.4910,17.7261,186.8996,0,0}, //
{V_HYDRA,360.7857,2541.2676,17.6591,184.6016,0,0}, //
{V_MAVERICK,377.7525,2535.3374,16.7440,174.2046,26 ,3}, //
{V_RUSTLER,326.2576,2537.5593,17.5202,184.1489,77, 87}, //
{V_RUSTLER,290.6565,2538.6885,17.5204,182.1987,77, 87}, //
//Standart Spawns in Vehicles.inc:
{V_BUFFALO,1586.4277,33.1434,23.0000,274.2331,-1,-1}, // race riversiderun car
{V_PCJ600,1587.8152,25.9319,22.7000,270.2577,-1,-1}, // race riversiderun car
{V_SABRE,1514.2000,11.2897,23.8677,283.6043,-1,-1}, // race riversiderun car
{V_BANSHEE,1544.4312,14.6398,23.8626,283.2028,-1,-1}, // race riversiderun car
{V_BUFFALO,1543.9025,18.2665,23.8678,278.0022,-1,-1}, // race riversiderun car
{V_YOSEMITE,1423.4043,222.6558,19.2835,334.9312,-1,-1}, // town9
{V_MONSTER,1446.4843,369.7041,18.6943,72.6925,-1,-1}, // monster
etc...............................................
But it doesnt work

whatever i change nothing happens keeps doing the same spawnings like the AT400(the boeing)
deletedevery entry to the AT400 but it keeps spawning it at LS Airport

wtf i dont get it some1 help plz....
i got the Coordinates from the /save command so they are correct.(i asume)